COPA
JUVENIL MASCULINO

GRUPO A

Ciudad Deportiva (CS) 02/01/2015 - 19:00
ARA
21-22
CAN
Ciudad Deportiva (CS) 03/01/2015 - 16:00
CAN
17-28
ARA
CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO A
EQUIPO PJ PG PE PP NP GF GC PTS DIF.
1 ARA 2 1 0 1 0 49 39 3 10
2 CAN 2 1 0 1 0 39 49 3 -10
3 puntos partido ganado, 1 punto empate, 0 puntos partido perdido

GRUPO B

Ciudad Deportiva (CS) 02/01/2015 - 17:15
NAV
24-28
MEL
CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO B
EQUIPO PJ PG PE PP NP GF GC PTS DIF.
1 NAV 2 1 0 1 0 53 45 3 8
2 MEL 2 1 0 1 0 45 53 3 -8
3 puntos partido ganado, 1 punto empate, 0 puntos partido perdido

GRUPO C

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO C
EQUIPO PJ PG PE PP NP GF GC PTS DIF.
1 CNT 2 2 0 0 0 85 47 6 38
2 RIO 2 0 0 2 0 47 85 0 -38
3 puntos partido ganado, 1 punto empate, 0 puntos partido perdido

GRUPO D

Ciudad Deportiva (CS) 02/01/2015 - 11:00
MUR
21-34
AST
Ciudad Deportiva (CS) 02/01/2015 - 20:45
EXT
16-12
MUR
Ciudad Deportiva (CS) 03/01/2015 - 18:00
AST
26-12
EXT
CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO D
EQUIPO PJ PG PE PP NP GF GC PTS DIF.
1 AST 2 2 0 0 0 60 33 6 27
2 EXT 2 1 0 1 0 28 38 3 -10
3 MUR 2 0 0 2 0 33 50 0 -17
3 puntos partido ganado, 1 punto empate, 0 puntos partido perdido

CRUCES ASPIRANTES CP

Partido 1 Ciudad Deportiva (CS) 04/01/2015 - 10:00
ARA
20-24
NAV
Partido 2 Ciudad Deportiva (CS) 04/01/2015 - 12:00
CNT
30-31
AST

SEMIFINAL

PUESTOS 3º Y 4º

Tenificacion (VR) 06/01/2015 - 16:00
ARA
23-25
CNT

5º Y 6º PUESTO

Victor Cabedo (Aux) 07/01/2015 - 10:45
CAN
21-19
MUR

7º Y 8º PUESTO

Victor Cabedo (Aux) 07/01/2015 - 09:00
EXT
37-31
RIO

PUESTOS 5º AL 9º (A)

Ciudad Deportiva (CS) 04/01/2015 - 16:00
CAN
27-20
EXT
Ciudad Deportiva (CS) 05/01/2015 - 18:00
MEL
21-21
CAN
Ciudad Deportiva (CS) 06/01/2015 - 12:00
EXT
24-18
MEL
CLASIFICACIÓN PUESTOS 5º AL 9º (A)
EQUIPO PJ PG PE PP NP GF GC PTS DIF.
1 CAN 2 1 1 0 0 48 41 4 7
2 EXT 2 1 0 1 0 44 45 3 -1
3 MEL 2 0 1 1 0 39 45 1 -6
3 puntos partido ganado, 1 punto empate, 0 puntos partido perdido

PUESTOS 5º AL 9º (B)

Ciudad Deportiva (CS) 05/01/2015 - 16:00
MUR
28-28
RIO
Ciudad Deportiva (CS) 06/01/2015 - 10:00
RIO
29-32
MUR
CLASIFICACIÓN PUESTOS 5º AL 9º (B)
EQUIPO PJ PG PE PP NP GF GC PTS DIF.
1 MUR 2 1 1 0 0 60 57 4 3
2 RIO 2 0 1 1 0 57 60 1 -3
3 puntos partido ganado, 1 punto empate, 0 puntos partido perdido

Organizan

Colaboran

Patrocinan

Desarrollado por